Category: 
Sort by: 

Turpen, Jennifer Principal
Fanning, John

Austin, Callie Physical Education/Head Volleyball
Bain, Tricia First Grade Teacher
Barnes, Kim 3rd Grade Teacher, Cheerleading Sponsor
Beddingfield Camp, Melanie Middle School-7th & 8th Math, Head Girls Basketball Coach
Blackburn, Josh 2nd Grade Teacher
Boone, Lorraine Focus Interventionist
Brandon, Jan Middle School-7th Language Arts
Camp, Donna 2nd Grade Teacher
Cooter, Ellen 1st Grade Teacher
Crawford, Lori Bookkeeper
Curry, Dee 2nd Grade
Daniel, Penny 4th Grade Science
Darwin, Kim Middle School - 8th Language Arts
Doud, Kristy Special Education (6-8)
Fuhs, Ben Middle School Computer/Head Football Coach
Fuhs, Jessica Kindergarten
Gibson, Amanda 4th Grade Language Arts, Cheerleading Sponsor
Gulley, Connie First Grade Teacher
Hardin, Hilary Library Media Specialist
Harry, Patrick Middle School - 7th Grade World History and Geography and 8th Grade United States History and Geography
Hovis, Anna Middle School-6th Grade Science & Social Studies, Student Council Sponsor
Jenkins, Mary Beth School Counselor, Yearbook
Knight, Karen K-5 Special Education
Logan, Amanda Middle School-7th & 8th Science
Mann, Kim 4th Grade Math
McCool, Christy 5th Math
McCord, Margaret Speech
Monks, Kim Kindergarten
Moon, Terri 5th Grade Language Arts, 4th & 5th Grade Beta Club Sponsor
Moyers, Lana Attendance Clerk/Office Staff
MyNatt, Mike Music/Band Instructor
Ogle, Sidney Middle School - 6th Language Arts
Paladino, Amy 6th Grade Math
Plier, Donna K-5 Intervention Teacher
Price, Stacey 3rd Grade Teacher, Asst. Volleyball Coach
Riggins, Catherine 3rd Grade
Riggins, Cody 5th Grade Social Studies & Science, Assistant Football Coach
Simmons, Vanessia 2nd Grade Teacher
Smith, Blake 1st Grade Teacher
Tate, Love Secretary
Taylor, Clara 4th Grade Social Studies
Underwood, Hannah 3rd Grade Teacher, Cheerleading Sponsor
Van Buskirk, Judy 6th Grade ELA and Computer
Williams, Julie School Nurse
Wright, Titus Physical Education, Head Boys Basketball, Asst. Football

Ables, Vicky Special Education Assistant
Amos, Margarete Cafeteria Staff
Beddingfield, Connie Special Education Assistant
Bradley, Angie Special Education Assistant
Bryant, Kathy Custodian
Davis, Stanley Custodian
Davis, Steve Lead Custodian
Dempsey, Lana Library Aide
Jacks, Shuree Special Education Assistant
Loflin, Stephanie Cafeteria Staff
McDow, Mary Alice Educational Assistant
Payne, Dee Intervention Educational Asst.
Payne, Samantha Cafeteria Staff
Thomas, Donna Cafeteria Manager
Vaughn, Kim Special Education Assistant
Weir, Tina Special Education Assistant
Wright, Tammy Special Education Assistant

Wiseman, Samantha PTO President